Is this your shop? Claim BMS Samsung Lebanon → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
BMS Samsung Lebanon
35 products in stock across 5 categories · prices in USD · updated daily
BMS Samsung Lebanon's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact BMS Samsung Lebanon or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.
Visit BMS Samsung LebanonContact & info
Physical address: Mirna Shelouheh Highway, Caracas Center, H floor, Dekweneh, Beirut 00000, Lebanon
BMS Samsung Lebanon's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Bagless VC 2000W | VCC4570S3K

Solo Microwave MCW 23L | MS23K3513

Microwave 32L - MS32DG45

Top Washer 13Kg | WA13CG544

Washer 8 Kg | WW80TA046

Washer 8Kg | WW80T4040

Dishwasher 14 Place - DW60M5070

Top Washer 15Kg | WA15CG544

Front Loading Washing Machine, 9Kg | WW90TA046

Top Load 15Kg Smart - WA80F15S

Top Mount 393L Refrigerator | RT38CG600

Freezer 315L | RZ32M7120

Washer 11Kg | WW11B1A04

One Door Refrigerator - RR39M7310

Samsung Series 11 Freestanding 60cm D…

Samsung Front Loading Washing Machine…

Top Mount 463L Refrigerator | RT47CG60

Smart Washer 11Kg | WW11B1944

Samsung WW12BB944DGB

Samsung RZ70H32 AI Energy Mode one door freezer (2026)/RZ70H32

Samsung One Door Refrigerator 2026

Refrigerator 528L - RT53DG7A

Top Mount Freezer Refrigerator with Bespoke Design 460L | RT47CB66

Samsung 24kg Top Load Washer | BubbleStorm | Hygiene Steam - WA24A83

Samsung 14kg Front Load Washer Dryer

Top-Mount 618L Refrigerator | RT62K7160

Samsung DV90F09F Tumble Dryer Series 9 AI Home 9KG- DV90F09F

Bespoke Freezer 323L | RZ32A74A5

Samsung 18kg Washer Dryer Combo | EcoBubble | Front Load - WD18T6000

French Door 466L Refrigerator | RF48A4010

Washer 26Kg & Dryer (WD26DB89)

Smart Refrigerator with AI Family Hub Screen (RF65DG9H)
Out of stock
Listed by BMS Samsung Lebanon but currently unavailable. Last seen prices shown for reference.
About BMS Samsung Lebanon
- What BMS Samsung Lebanon sells
- TVs 16Phones 14Tablets 5
- Compare with every shop in Lebanon: TVs · phones · tablets
- Top brands
- Samsung 31
- Prices on LebTech
- In USD, read from BMS Samsung Lebanon's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact BMS Samsung Lebanon directly - LebTech does not sell.
- Website
- lb.bmsmena.com
Where BMS Samsung Lebanon is
Physical address: Mirna Shelouheh Highway, Caracas Center, H floor, Dekweneh, Beirut 00000, Lebanon
Approximate - placed from the shop's public address, not yet confirmed by BMS Samsung Lebanon.
Open in Google MapsWhere BMS Samsung Lebanon has the lowest price
BMS Samsung Lebanon has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 2 products that two or more shops sell.
New at BMS Samsung Lebanon
1 product added in the last 14 days.
Electronics shops near BMS Samsung Lebanon
Distances are approximate.
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from BMS Samsung Lebanon? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about BMS Samsung Lebanon - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.








