Is this your shop? Claim Lteif Home Appliances → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
Lteif Home Appliances
6 products in stock across 5 categories · prices in USD · updated daily
Lteif Home Appliances's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact Lteif Home Appliances or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.
Visit Lteif Home AppliancesTransparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Avg price
$697
across its catalogue
Brands
1
makes carried
Computed live from LebTech's data, not paid reviews.
Lteif Home Appliances's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Espresso Coffee Maker Ninja ES601EU

Built-in Microwave Lofra FMVN6T25ME Black Glass

Refrigerator Samsung RT53K6540SL

Refrigerator Xper B376 Black

Refrigerator Samsung RT53DG7A60WWIQ

Oven La Germania LF605LAGGKXT Stainless

Dishwasher Bosch SMS4MW62Q

Dryer Samsung DV90BB7440GBFH

Hob La Germania LP905LLAGGN

Wine Cooler Domo DO91606W

Oven Bosch HJG 852YSO Stainless Steel

Built-in Microwave France MW9044 Black

Oven Bosch HJG852YB0T Electric

Hand Vacuum Cleaner Dysosn V16Animal PistonSubmari

Freezer Concord VFG1597N

Refrigerator LG GNM-732HW

Refrigerator Hitachi RV760PU7PWH

Hob Bertazzoni LP905CPRONE

Refrigerator Hitachi RV760 BBK

Refrigerator LG GNM-732HLI

Washer – Dryer Samsung WD14T504DBN/RQ

Hob Lofra Sirio HGN7E0/GC26 Black Glass

Hob Bosch PRB3A6I40L

Refrigerator Sharp SJ-PV69GD-ST Stainless

Refrigerator Sharp SJ-GT710-SL3

Freezer Xper B371 Black

Refrigerator Sharp SJ-PV69-BK Black

Hob Lofra HLS9A0/GC26

Hob Lofra Nettuno HLS9D0/GC26 Stainless Steel

Hob Lofra Sole 90 HLS9U0 Stainless Steel

Hob France VL905VRIQ

Refrigerator Hitachi RV765PUQ71BSL

Refrigerator Hitachi RV765PUQ71BBK

Tower Air Conditioner Philips FAC24VE-AB2CBA1TL

Washer Bosch WGK244Z0ME

Refrigerator Hisense RQ5G470SBS3
About Lteif Home Appliances
- What Lteif Home Appliances sells
- Laptops 3Monitors 2Tablets 1
- Compare with every shop in Lebanon: laptops · monitors · tablets
- Prices on LebTech
- In USD, read from Lteif Home Appliances's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Lteif Home Appliances directly - LebTech does not sell.
- Website
- lteifappliances.com
New at Lteif Home Appliances
6 products added in the last 14 days.
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Lteif Home Appliances? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Lteif Home Appliances - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.



