LebTech
← All shops
Ayoub Computers logo

Ayoub Computers

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

388 products in stock across 8 categories · prices in USD · updated daily

Ayoub Computers's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact Ayoub Computers or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.

Visit Ayoub Computers

Contact & info

Beirut - Salim Salam

Transparency snapshot

Prices fresh

100%

updated ≤ 2 days

Listed as new

98%

vs used / refurb

Cheapest

5%

of 59 head-to-head

Brands

6

makes carried

Computed live from LebTech's data, not paid reviews.

Ayoub Computers's audio, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, Dark Blue | TW-E7B
Ayoub Computers
Yamaha+11% VAT

Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, Dark Blue | TW-E7B

$225
Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, Beige | TW-E7B
Ayoub Computers
Yamaha+11% VAT

Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, Beige | TW-E7B

$225
Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, White | TW-E7B
Ayoub Computers
Yamaha+11% VAT

Yamaha True Wireless Earbuds, White | TW-E7B

$225
Anker Soundcore True Wireless Earbuds AMOLED Display | D1204H11
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 2 shops+1
Anker+11% VAT

Anker Soundcore True Wireless Earbuds AMOLED Display | D1204H11

$226compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to $251

Soundcore Rave Party 2 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker | A3399H11
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 2 shops+1
Anker+11% VAT

Soundcore Rave Party 2 Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker | A3399H11

$227compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to $252

SHOKZ OpenMeet Black
Ayoub Computers
Shokz+11% VAT

SHOKZ OpenMeet Black

$230
JBL Tour One M2 Wireless Over-ear Noise Cancelling Headphone - Black | Tour One M2
Ayoub Computers
JBL+11% VAT

JBL Tour One M2

$231$249−7%
Yamaha NS-C444 Center Channel Speaker, Black | NS-C444
Ayoub Computers
Yamaha+11% VAT

Yamaha NS-C444 Center Channel Speaker, Black | NS-C444

$234
Sony Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones – Smoky Pink | WH-1000XM5
Ayoub Computers
Sony+11% VAT

Sony Wireless Noise-Cancelling Headphones – Smoky Pink | WH-1000XM5

$240$299−20%
Sony WH-1000XM5-B Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset, Black | 1000XM5
Ayoub Computers
Sony+11% VAT

Sony WH-1000XM5-B Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset, Black | 1000XM5

$240
Sony Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset, Midnight Blue | WH1000XM5/L
Ayoub Computers
Sony+11% VAT

Sony Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset, Midnight Blue | WH1000XM5/L

$240$319−25%
Sonos Ray - Compact Smart Soundbar (Black) | RAYG1EU1BLK
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 2 shops+1
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Ray - Compact Smart Soundbar (Black) | RAYG1EU1BLK

$242$339−29%compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to $269

Yamaha EP-E70A Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones | EP-E70A
Ayoub Computers
Yamaha+11% VAT

Yamaha EP-E70A Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earphones | EP-E70A

$243
Xiaomi Soundbar Pro 2.1 | NS4
Ayoub Computers
Xiaomi+11% VAT

Xiaomi Soundbar Pro 2.1 | NS4

$243
LG XBOOM RNC7 High-Power Bluetooth Party Speaker | RNC7
Ayoub Computers
LG+11% VAT

LG XBOOM RNC7 High-Power Bluetooth Party Speaker | RNC7

$243$269−10%
Sony  Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones – Silver | WH-1000XM5S
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 3 shops+2
Sony+11% VAT

Sony Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones – Silver | WH-1000XM5S

$249$299−17%compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to $369

Bose QuietComfort Ultra Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - White | 882826-0020
Ayoub Computers
Bose+11% VAT

Bose Qc Ultra Earbuds

$249$299−17%
JBL Authentics 200- Retro Style Wireless Bluetooth/WiFi Speaker | Authentics 200
Ayoub Computers
JBL+11% VAT

JBL Authentics 200- Retro Style Wirel…

$249
Defunc Home Small Wireless Smart Speaker
Ayoub Computers
+11% VAT

Defunc Home Small Wireless Smart Speaker

$249
Marshall Kilburn II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 10 shops+9
Marshall+11% VAT

Marshall Kilburn II Portable Bluetooth Speaker - Black

$249$299−17%compare 10

Cheapest of 10 · up to $450

Sony Noise-Canceling Over-Ear Headphones - Black | WH1000XM5B
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 3 shops+2
Sony+11% VAT

Sony Noise-Canceling Over-Ear Headphones - Black | WH1000XM5B

$249$299−17%compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to $276

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Earbuds - Jet Black | MX723
Ayoub Computers
Beats+11% VAT

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 Wireless Earbuds - Jet Black | MX723

$249
Sonos Roam 2 - Red | ROAM2EU1
Ayoub Computers
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 - Red | ROAM2EU1

$250
Sonos Roam 2 - Blue | ROAM2EU1
Ayoub Computers
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 - Blue | ROAM2EU1

$250
Sonos Roam 2 - Green | ROAM2EU1
Ayoub Computers
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 - Green | ROAM2EU1

$250
Sonos Roam 2 Speaker - Black | ROAM2R21BLK
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 2 shops+1
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 Speaker - Black | ROAM2R21BLK

$250compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to $278

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 – High-Performance Sport Earbuds for Workouts Black
Ayoub Computers
Beats+11% VAT

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

$250
Sonos Roam 2 - White | ROAM2EU1
Ayoub Computerscheapest of 3 shops+2
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 - White | ROAM2EU1

$250compare 3

Cheapest of 3 · up to $278

Sonos Roam 2 - Black |  ROAM2EU1
Ayoub Computers
Sonos+11% VAT

Sonos Roam 2 - Black | ROAM2EU1

$250
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 - High-Performance Sport Earbuds for Workouts Purple
Ayoub Computers
Beats+11% VAT

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

$250
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 – High-Performance Sport Earbuds for Workouts Orange
Ayoub Computers
Beats+11% VAT

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

$250
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2 – High-Performance Sport Earbuds for Workouts Beige
Ayoub Computers
Beats+11% VAT

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

$250
Hisense Party Rocker Wireless Speaker 300W | HP110
Ayoub Computers
Hisense+11% VAT

Hisense Party Rocker Wireless Speaker 300W | HP110

$251
Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear Active Noise Canceling Headphones - Blue Dusk
Ayoub Computers
Bose+11% VAT

Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear A…

$257
Bose QuietComfort Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones -  White Smoke
Ayoub Computers
Bose+11% VAT

Bose QuietComfort Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - White Smoke

$257
Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear Active Noise Canceling Headphones - Sandstone
Ayoub Computers
Bose+11% VAT

Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear A…

$257

About Ayoub Computers

What Ayoub Computers sells
TVs 198Monitors 103Laptops 63Consoles 21Tablets 3
Compare with every shop in Lebanon: TVs · monitors · laptops · consoles · tablets
Prices on LebTech
In USD, read from Ayoub Computers's own listings and checked daily. Listed prices exclude VAT; LebTech adds the 11% when it ranks the cheapest offer. To buy, contact Ayoub Computers directly - LebTech does not sell.

Where Ayoub Computers is

Beirut - Salim Salam

Also in: Ghobeiry, Jdeideh

Ayoub Computers on the map of LebanonAkkarBaalbek-HermelBeirutBeqaaKeserwan-JbeilNorthSouthMount LebanonNabatieh

Approximate - placed from the shop's public address, not yet confirmed by Ayoub Computers.

Open in Google Maps

Where Ayoub Computers has the lowest price

Ayoub Computers has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 188 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

Recent price drops at Ayoub Computers

Prices we watched fall at least 7% in the last 10 days, against a price we recorded on two or more days (8 in all; the biggest shown).

New at Ayoub Computers

16 products added in the last 14 days.

Electronics shops near Ayoub Computers

Distances are approximate.

Every shop in Lebanon →

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from Ayoub Computers? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about Ayoub Computers - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.