Ayoub Computers
383 products in stock across 8 categories · prices in USD · updated daily
Ayoub Computers's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact Ayoub Computers or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.
Visit Ayoub ComputersContact & info
Beirut - Salim Salam
Transparency snapshot
Prices fresh
100%
updated ≤ 2 days
Listed as new
100%
vs used / refurb
Cheapest
6%
of 54 head-to-head
Brands
6
makes carried
Computed live from LebTech's data, not paid reviews.
Ayoub Computers's audio, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Razer Kraken V3 X Wired USB Gaming He…

JBL TUNE BEAM True Wireless Noise Can…

JBL Quantum 250 Wired Gaming Headset
Cheapest of 4 · up to $90

JBL TUNE BEAM True Wireless Noise Can…

Monster Adventurer 1000 Wireless Speaker with 1 Mic

JBL TUNE BEAM True Wireless Noise Can…

Anker Soundcore V40i Open-Ear Earbuds - Black | A3878H11

Creative Labs SXFI Gamer Wired Gaming Headset | 51EF0880AA000

Anker Soundcore V40i Open-Ear Earbuds - White | A3878H21

Green Lion BoomBeats Wireless Speaker | GNBOOMBTSBK

Monster Clarity 8.0 ANC True Wireless Earbuds | MH22002

JBL Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancellin…

JBL Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancellin…

FANTECH Finecoustic Hako Studio 301:…

JBL Wireless Over-Ear Noise Cancellin…

JBL Tune 115TWS True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds - Black | JBLT115TWSBLKAM
Cheapest of 6 · up to $89

Porodo Gaming Esports Wireless Gaming Headphone PS5 | PDX416-GY

Yamaha Truly Wireless Earphones, Blue | TW-E3B

Xiaomi Buds 3 true wireless earbuds

JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless Earbuds White | JBLTBUDS2WHT

HyperX Cloud Stinger 2 Wireless Gaming Headset | 676A2AA

JBL Tune Buds 2 True Wireless Earbuds Black | JBLTBUDS2BLK

Soundcore Motion 300 Bluetooth Speaker - Black | A3135011

Soundcore Sport X20 Wireless Earbuds, Black | A3968H11
Cheapest of 3 · up to $92

JBL Tune 670NC

JBL Tune 670NC

Proove Third Element Portable Speaker 30W - Black | PSTE30000001

JBL Live 670btnc Bluetooth Headset , Blue| JBLLIVE670NCBLU

JBL Live 670btnc Bluetooth Headset , Black| JBLLIVE670NCBLK
Cheapest of 3 · up to $99

JBL Tune Flex True Wireless Noise Can…

JBL Tune Flex 2 True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - White

LG XBOOM Go XG7QBK Portable Bluetooth Speaker 40W | XG7QBK
Cheapest of 3 · up to $94

JBL Tune Flex 2

JBL Tune Flex True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds | JBLTFLEXWT

Sony Noise Canceling Wireless Headphones - White | WH-CH720
Cheapest of 2 · up to $94

JBL Tune 130NC
About Ayoub Computers
- What Ayoub Computers sells
- TVs 198Monitors 103Laptops 58Consoles 21Tablets 3
- Compare with every shop in Lebanon: TVs · monitors · laptops · consoles · tablets
- Prices on LebTech
- In USD, read from Ayoub Computers's own listings and checked daily. Listed prices exclude VAT; LebTech adds the 11% when it ranks the cheapest offer. To buy, contact Ayoub Computers directly - LebTech does not sell.
- Website
- ayoubcomputers.com
Where Ayoub Computers is
Beirut - Salim Salam
Also in: Ghobeiry, Jdeideh
Approximate - placed from the shop's public address, not yet confirmed by Ayoub Computers.
Open in Google MapsWhere Ayoub Computers has the lowest price
Ayoub Computers has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 188 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

Apple MacBook Neo 13"A18 Pro - 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD
Cheapest of 28 · up to $950

Lenovo V15 G5
Cheapest of 23 · up to $944

HP OMEN 16
Cheapest of 19 · up to $2,031

Apple Macbookpro M5 14
Cheapest of 17 · up to $3,089
Recent price drops at Ayoub Computers
Prices we watched fall at least 7% in the last 10 days, against a price we recorded on two or more days (10 in all; the biggest shown).

Samsung QLED Q7F 4K Vision AI Smart TV

IDEA LED 50" Frameless UHD Smart TV Powered by VIDAA | IDEA50UHDV253

Campomatic 75" QLED Frameless 4K Smart HDR TV | LED75HQL
Cheapest of 4 · up to $799

Samsung M80H Mini LED 4K Smart TV
New at Ayoub Computers
12 products added in the last 14 days.

LG 24G411A
Cheapest of 3 · up to $115

Lenovo Ideapad 15IRU7

Samsung The Frame Pro Neo QLED 4K Smart TV LS03HW (2026)

Lenovo Ideapad Slim 3
Electronics shops near Ayoub Computers
Distances are approximate.
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Ayoub Computers? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Ayoub Computers - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.
