LebTech
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim DSLR Zone → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

DSLR Zone logo

DSLR Zone

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

515 products in stock across 6 categories · prices in USD · updated daily

DSLR Zone's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact DSLR Zone or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.

Visit DSLR Zone

Contact & info

Zalka Amaret Chalhoub Highway, Towards Jounieh, Zalka

Transparency snapshot

Prices fresh

100%

updated ≤ 2 days

Listed as new

95%

vs used / refurb

Cheapest

11%

of 238 head-to-head

Brands

11

makes carried

Computed live from LebTech's data, not paid reviews.

DSLR Zone's audio, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Soundcore by Anker Rave Party 2 Portable Speaker
DSLR Zone
Anker

Soundcore by Anker Rave Party 2 Portable Speaker

$255
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Black)
DSLR Zone
Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro Wireless Gaming Headset (Black)

$259
Pioneer HDJ-X7 Over-Ear DJ Headphones
DSLR Zone
Pioneer

Pioneer HDJ-X7 Over-Ear DJ Headphones

$259
Bose Home Speaker 300 – Silver
DSLR Zone
Bose

Bose Home Speaker 300 – Silver

$269$399−33%
Marshall Acton III Bluetooth Speaker System Clear Sound
DSLR Zone
Marshall

Marshall Acton III Bluetooth Speaker System Clear Sound

$269
JBL Xtreme 4
DSLR Zone
JBL

JBL Xtreme 4

$269
JBL Authentics 200 Wireless Home Speaker
DSLR Zone
JBL

JBL Authentics 200 Wireless Home Speaker

$279$399−30%
Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Earbuds
DSLR Zone
Beats

Beats Powerbeats Fit Wireless Earbuds

$279
Harman Kardon SoundSticks 4 Bluetooth Wireless 2.1 Speaker System
DSLR Zone
Harman Kardon

Harman Kardon SoundSticks 4 Bluetooth Wireless 2.1 Speaker System

$279$329−15%
ION Audio Max LP Black
DSLR Zone

ION Audio Max LP Black

$285$350−19%
Pioneer VM-70 – 6.5” active monitor speaker
DSLR Zone
Pioneer

Pioneer VM-70 – 6.5” active monitor speaker

$285
Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear Active Noise Canceling Headphones
DSLR Zone
Bose

Bose QuietComfort Wireless Over-Ear Active Noise Canceling Headphones

$289
Fantech NeraParty NP02 Wireless Party Speaker
DSLR Zone
Fantech

Fantech NeraParty NP02 Wireless Party Speaker

$289
BEATS STUDIO PRO WIRELESS HEADPHONES
DSLR Zone
Beats

BEATS STUDIO PRO WIRELESS HEADPHONES

$290
Marshall Milton ANC Wireless Noise Canceling On-Ear Headphones
DSLR Zone
Marshall

Marshall Milton ANC Wireless Noise Canceling On-Ear Headphones

$299
Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones
DSLR Zone
Beats

Beats Studio3 Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones

$299$349−14%
Marshall Stockwell II Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black/Brass)
DSLR Zone
Marshall

Marshall Stockwell II Portable Bluetooth Speaker (Black/Brass)

$299$399−25%
Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones
DSLR Zone
Beats

Beats by Dr. Dre Solo Pro Wireless Noise-Canceling On-Ear Headphones

$299
Logitech G G560 LIGHTSYNC PC Gaming Speakers
DSLR Zone
Logitech

Logitech G G560 LIGHTSYNC PC Gaming Speakers

$299
Green Lion Buenos Aires Display Speaker
DSLR Zone
Green Lion

Green Lion Buenos Aires Display Speaker

$299
Porodo Soundtec SoLoud Portable 120W Party Speaker
DSLR Zone
Porodo

Porodo Soundtec SoLoud Portable 120W Party Speaker

$299
ION luxe LP vinyl player
DSLR Zone

ION luxe LP vinyl player

$299
ION MAX LP Wood Vinyl player
DSLR Zone

ION MAX LP Wood Vinyl player

$299
Pioneer DM-50D
DSLR Zone
Pioneer

Pioneer DM-50D

$299
Beats Powerbeats Pro 2
DSLR Zone
Beats

Beats Powerbeats Pro 2

$299
Pioneer VM-50 – 5” active monitor speaker
DSLR Zone
Pioneer

Pioneer VM-50 – 5” active monitor speaker

$299
ION Power Glow 300W portable speaker
DSLR Zone

ION Power Glow 300W portable speaker

$299$399−25%
Beats Studio Pro
DSLR Zone
Beats

Beats Studio Pro

$299$349−14%
Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4
DSLR Zone
Harman Kardon

Harman Kardon Aura Studio 4

$299$399−25%
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with ANC
DSLR Zone
Skullcandy

Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with ANC

$299$365−18%
Green Lion Sao Paulo Display Speaker
DSLR Zone
Green Lion

Green Lion Sao Paulo Display Speaker

$299
JBL Cinema SB550 3.1 Channel Soundbar.
DSLR Zone
JBL

JBL Cinema SB550 3.1 Channel Soundbar.

$299
Soundcore Rave+ Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker
DSLR Zone
Anker

Soundcore Rave+ Portable Bluetooth Party Speaker

$309
Bose QuietComfort Ultra (2nd Gen)
DSLR Zone
BoseOlder 2nd Gen CPU

Bose QuietComfort Ultra (2nd Gen)

$319
AnkerWork B600 Video Bar
DSLR Zone

AnkerWork B600 Video Bar

$319
Bose Ultra Open True Wireless Earbuds
DSLR Zone
Bose

Bose Ultra Open True Wireless Earbuds

$319

About DSLR Zone

What DSLR Zone sells
Laptops 285Monitors 197Tablets 24Consoles 9
Compare with every shop in Lebanon: laptops · monitors · tablets · consoles
Prices on LebTech
In USD, read from DSLR Zone's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact DSLR Zone directly - LebTech does not sell.

Where DSLR Zone is

Zalka Amaret Chalhoub Highway, Towards Jounieh, Zalka

DSLR Zone on the map of LebanonAkkarBaalbek-HermelBeirutBeqaaKeserwan-JbeilNorthSouthMount LebanonNabatieh

Approximate - placed from the shop's public address, not yet confirmed by DSLR Zone.

Open in Google Maps

Where DSLR Zone has the lowest price

DSLR Zone has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 25 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

Recent price drops at DSLR Zone

Prices we watched fall at least 7% in the last 10 days, against a price we recorded on two or more days.

New at DSLR Zone

146 products added in the last 14 days.

Electronics shops near DSLR Zone

Distances are approximate.

Every shop in Lebanon →

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from DSLR Zone? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about DSLR Zone - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.