Is this your shop? Claim Younes Electric → free, and see who is looking at your prices.
Younes Electric
116 products in stock across 4 categories · prices in USD · updated daily
Younes Electric's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact Younes Electric or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.
Visit Younes ElectricYounes Electric's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Sencor, Electric Coffee Grinder

Nutricook, Mini Waffle Maker, Aqua Marine

Queen Chef, Hand Blender QCHB-1403

Campomatic, Ep100Ss Electric Cooker

G3 Ferrari, Cico Coffee grinder 150W

Russell Hobbs, Desire Matte Charcoal Mini Chopper

Campomatic, Hand Blender 450W

Joseph Joseph

Sencor, Hand Mixer 200 W

Kenwood, 2200W 1.7 Ltr Kettle ZJP00.000WH

Tesla, Kettle Capacity 1.7L 2200W | KT400GX

Sencor, Electric Kettle 2.5 L

G3 Ferrari, Animadolce Hand Mixer

Black+Decker, 300W Stick Blender - EPP

Royal Gourmet, CM500 Crepe Maker

Nutricook, Digital Kitchen Scale 5kg, Black

G3 Ferrari, Realmix Chopper

Jata, Coffee Grinder S/S

Moulinex, Citrus Juicer PC302B10
Cheapest of 6 · up to $45

Philips, HD9318 Kettle

G3 Ferrari, Grancafè Coffee Maker

Midea, Electric Kettle 1.7 L Light Orange

G3 Ferrari, Creppe Crepe Maker

Ariete, Sandwich Maker 750 W, White

Ariete, 1980 Sandwich Maker

Ariete, 2875 Cordless Kettle White 2200W 1.7L

Ariete, 417/00 Citrus Juicer Night Grey, 2 Cones, 40W

Philips, HR1393 Chopper

Ariete, Sandwich Maker 750 W, Night Grey

Ariete, Citrus Juicer White Blue, 2 Cones, 40W

Berlinger Haus, Sleek Double Wall Kettle Matt Anthracite BH 9580

Tesla, Toaster, 930W, 2 Slices, White Inox - TS400GX

Tesla, Hand Mixer 500W, 5 Speeds, Turbo Function, Black-Inox

Sencor, Electric Coffee Grinder

Ariete, Hand Blender Set With Chopper 350W

Moulinex, Hand Mixer, 2 Whisks, 2 Speeds 200W
About Younes Electric
- Prices on LebTech
- In USD, read from Younes Electric's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Younes Electric directly - LebTech does not sell.
- Website
- youneselectric.com
Where Younes Electric has the lowest price
Younes Electric has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 9 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

Tesla, TV Series 6 - 65" E655 4K UHD Smart OS Google TV, Black

Tesla, TV Series 6 - 55" E655 4K UHD Smart OS Google TV, Black

Tesla, TV Series 6 - 43" E655 4K UHD Smart OS Google TV, Black

Samsung, UA43F6000FUXTW 43″ FHD | Smart | Flat
Cheapest of 2 · up to $259
New at Younes Electric
1 product added in the last 14 days.
Customer reviews
Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work
No reviews yet
Bought from Younes Electric? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.
Discussion
Questions about this shop
Ask anything about Younes Electric - other members and shops answer in public.
Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.
