LebTech
← All shops

Is this your shop? Claim Younes Electric → free, and see who is looking at your prices.

Younes Electric logo

Younes Electric

Bought here? Rate this shopTakes a minute · goes live after a quick check · how reviews work

116 products in stock across 4 categories · prices in USD · updated daily

Younes Electric's prices, tracked and compared by LebTech. To buy, contact Younes Electric or open a listing on their site - LebTech does not sell.

Visit Younes Electric

Younes Electric's appliances, in-stock first and cheapest first. Out-of-stock models are listed below. Open any product to compare its price across every other shop.

Philips, Viva Collection 2-Slice 950W Stainless Steel Toaster
Younes Electric
Philips

Philips, Viva Collection 2-Slice 950W Stainless Steel Toaster

$90
Ariete, Single induction hotplate
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, Single induction hotplate

$92$115−20%
Ariete, 730 Vertical Barbecue Grill 1300w
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, 730 Vertical Barbecue Grill 1300w

$92$115−20%
Nutribullet, Magic Bullet Blender 400 Watts, 11 Piece Set
Younes Electric
Nutribullet

Nutribullet, Magic Bullet Blender 400 Watts, 11 Piece Set

$93
Tefal, RE31E810 Raclette Neo Eco 8 Servings
Younes Electric
Tefal

Tefal, RE31E810 Raclette Neo Eco 8 Servings

$94
Queen Chef, Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, EV-P801
Younes Electric
Queen Chef

Queen Chef, Bagless Vacuum Cleaner, EV-P801

$95
Philips, Daily Collection - Hd7462 Coffee Maker
Younes Electriccheapest of 2 shops+1
Philips

Philips, Daily Collection - Hd7462 Coffee Maker

$95$125−24%compare 2

Cheapest of 2 · up to $100

Queen Chef, Slim Hood 120W F01060SS
Younes Electric
Queen Chef

Queen Chef, Slim Hood 120W F01060SS

$95$120−21%
G3 Ferrari, Air Fryer 6.5 liters
Younes Electric
G3 Ferrari

G3 Ferrari, Air Fryer 6.5 liters

$95$110−14%
G3 Ferrari, G10185 Grill Pan Lavica Stainless Steel 2200 W
Younes Electric
G3 Ferrari

G3 Ferrari, G10185 Grill Pan Lavica Stainless Steel 2200 W

$95$110−14%
Queen Chef, Slim Hood F01090
Younes Electric
Queen Chef

Queen Chef, Slim Hood F01090

$95$122−22%
Berlinger Haus, Air Fryer 5 L BH9711 Anthracite
Younes Electric

Berlinger Haus, Air Fryer 5 L BH9711 Anthracite

$95$125−24%
Black+Decker, 600W Glass Blender with 2 Mills
Younes Electric
Black+Decker

Black+Decker, 600W Glass Blender with 2 Mills

$95
Black+Decker, Electric Health Grill, 1500W, Family-Sized Non-Stick Griddle with Glass Lid, 5-Level Temperature Control, Cool-Touch Handles
Younes Electric
Black+Decker

Black+Decker

$95
Sharp 42L, 1800W, Electric Oven with Rotisserie & Convection, Black
Younes Electric
Sharp

Sharp 42L, 1800W, Electric Oven with Rotisserie & Convection, Black

$95$150−37%
Queen Chef, Vacuum Cleaner
Younes Electric
Queen Chef

Queen Chef, Vacuum Cleaner

$95
G3 Ferrari,  Friggisano Visual Air fryer
Younes Electric
G3 Ferrari

G3 Ferrari, Friggisano Visual Air fryer

$95$110−14%
Philips Daily Collection Jug Blender, 400 Watts, White
Younes Electric
Philips

Philips Daily Collection Jug Blender, 400 Watts, White

$95$140−32%
G3 Ferrari, G10061 Energy Induction Hob
Younes Electric
G3 Ferrari

G3 Ferrari, G10061 Energy Induction Hob

$95$110−14%
Kenwood, Multipack Juice Extractor - MP135008
Younes Electric
Kenwood

Kenwood, Multipack Juice Extractor - MP135008

$96$105−9%
Ariete, Moderna Electric Kettle, Black
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, Moderna Electric Kettle, Black

$96$120−20%
Ariete, 1916 Multit Grill 3in1 2400W
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, 1916 Multit Grill 3in1 2400W

$96$120−20%
Ariete, Capri Juicer
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, Capri Juicer

$96$120−20%
Ariete, Moderna Electric Kettle 2200W, Red
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, Moderna Electric Kettle 2200W, Red

$96$120−20%
Ariete, Positano Juicer
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, Positano Juicer

$96$120−20%
Ariete, 2854/01 Moderna Kettle, White
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, 2854/01 Moderna Kettle, White

$96$120−20%
Kenwood, Centrifrugal Juicer Accent Collection
Younes Electric
Kenwood

Kenwood, Centrifrugal Juicer Accent Collection

$97
Nutricook, USK600 Everything Kettle 1 7 Liters, 1800W, 3D Boil Technology
Younes Electric
Nutricook

Nutricook USK600

$98$140−30%
Black+Decker, 1380W 19L Toaster Oven
Younes Electric
Black+Decker

Black+Decker, 1380W 19L Toaster Oven

$98
Philips, Blender HR7302 3000 Series 750W 1.5L
Younes Electric
Philips

Philips, Blender HR7302 3000 Series 750W 1.5L

$99$125−21%
Ariete, 1781/04 Food Processor, Green
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, 1781/04 Food Processor, Green

$99$140−29%
Braun, MultiQuick 5 Vario Hand blender MQ 5245
Younes Electric
Braun

Braun, MultiQuick 5 Vario Hand blender MQ 5245

$99
Campomatic, Kitchen Machine KM1200R, Red
Younes Electriccheapest of 5 shops+4
Campomatic

Campomatic, Kitchen Machine KM1200R, Red

$99compare 5

Cheapest of 5 · up to $129

Braun, Jb3150bk Power Blender Int 800w
Younes Electric
Braun

Braun, Jb3150bk Power Blender Int 800w

$99$135−27%
Hoover, Power Compact Tank Vaccum Cleaner Black/Gold CDCY-T0XS
Younes Electriccheapest of 4 shops+3
Hoover

Hoover, Power Compact Tank Vaccum Cleaner Black/Gold CDCY-T0XS

$99$130−24%compare 4

Cheapest of 4 · up to $120

Ariete, 1781/05 Food Processor, Blue
Younes Electric
Ariete

Ariete, 1781/05 Food Processor, Blue

$99$140−29%

About Younes Electric

What Younes Electric sells
TVs 115Monitors 1
Compare with every shop in Lebanon: TVs · monitors
Prices on LebTech
In USD, read from Younes Electric's own listings and checked daily. To buy, contact Younes Electric directly - LebTech does not sell.

Where Younes Electric has the lowest price

Younes Electric has the lowest listed price in Lebanon on 9 products that two or more shops sell. The most compared ones:

New at Younes Electric

1 product added in the last 14 days.

Customer reviews

Written by buyers with LebTech accounts. Not paid for, and shops can't remove them. How reviews work

Write a review

No reviews yet

Bought from Younes Electric? Tell other buyers how it went: price, stock, delivery, warranty.

Discussion

Questions about this shop

Ask anything about Younes Electric - other members and shops answer in public.

Browse all laptops in Lebanon or compare across every shop on LebTech.